14oz Selvedge Denim Cargo Pants - Black/Black

IHDR-502bb Seasonal or Limited Run
€363

No tax

In collaboration with Division Road we have produced a cargo pant made from our 14oz black/black selvedge denim. The warp is black sulphur rope dyed, the weft is black sulphur dipped. Constructed with black tonal stitching. Will fade slowly to grey.

  • Made in Japan
  • Relaxed tapered cut
  • Medium/High rise
  • 14oz black/black selvedge denim
  • Black rope dyed warp
  • Black sulphur dipped weft
  • Snapped and panel reinforced cargo pockets
  • Brass rivets
  • Copper hardware on leg pockets
  • Lined rear pockets
  • Felled side seams
  • Talon zipper fly with top copper button
  • Sanforized and one washed, so little to no shrinkage
  • Model Olly wears Tag 33

All measurements are specific to this product. The best way to determine the size you need is to find a similar item that fits you well, then measure the same way we do (see "How We Measure" tab) and compare with the measurements on the table below. Actual measurements for the same Iron Heart item/tag size can vary somewhat so if a specific dimension is important to you (for example arm length) please ask us to check this before we ship by adding a note to your order. Measurements for raw denim garments are pre-soak (allowance must be made for shrinkage).

InchesCentimetres

Sanforized and one washed, so little to no shrinkage
Tag Size29303132333435
Waist29.173.930.176.531.179.032.081.333.083.834.086.435.088.9
Front Rise11.027.911.529.211.830.012.030.512.331.212.531.812.832.5
Rear Rise15.539.415.739.916.040.616.341.416.541.916.642.216.742.4
Thigh11.729.712.130.712.531.812.732.313.233.513.434.013.734.8
Knee8.020.38.421.38.521.68.722.18.822.49.223.49.323.6
Hem6.717.07.118.07.218.37.418.87.519.17.719.68.020.3
Inseam35.289.435.389.735.389.735.489.935.590.235.590.235.590.2
You may need to move the above table left or right to see more sizes.

InchesCentimetres

Sanforized and one washed, so little to no shrinkage
Tag Size3638404244
Waist36.091.438.096.540.0101.642.0106.743.4110.2
Front Rise13.033.013.033.013.233.513.434.013.534.3
Rear Rise17.043.217.243.717.343.917.444.217.544.5
Thigh14.035.614.336.314.737.314.837.614.937.8
Knee9.423.99.524.19.824.99.925.110.025.4
Hem8.120.68.321.18.521.68.621.88.722.1
Inseam35.590.235.590.235.590.235.590.235.890.9
You may need to move the above table left or right to see more sizes.

To view a step-by-step image guide, click here

KAUFEN SIE ALTERNATIV BEI EINEM UNSERER DEUTSCHEN HÄNDLER

Aufgrund von Zöllen und Steuern sind die Versandkosten nach Deutschland in letzter Zeit stark angestiegen. Deswegen wollen wir Ihnen gerne eine kostengünstigere Alternative vorschlagen: untenstehend haben wir alle unsere Händler in Deutschland aufgelistet, bei welchen Sie unsere Produkte direkt bestellen können.

Bei einigen wird ein Link angezeigt, über den Sie die sofortige Verfügbarkeit des Produkts sehen können. Falls ‘verfügbar’ angezeigt wird ist mindestens eine Größe des gewünschten Produkts auf der entsprechende Seite vorrätig. Wenn kein Link angezeigt wird kann das Produkt trotzdem bei dem jeweiligen Händler vorrätig sein. Besuchen Sie in diesem Falle einfach direkt die Website, oder rufen Sie bei dem Händler an, um sicherzugehen.

Iron Heart Germany
NICHT VERFÜGBAR
Gehen Sie zur
Webseite
Burg & Schild
NICHT VERFÜGBAR
Gehen Sie zur
Webseite
Statement
NICHT VERFÜGBAR
Gehen Sie zur
Webseite
Kentaurus
KEIN LINK
Gehen Sie zur
Webseite
Blue Anchor
KEIN LINK
Gehen Sie zur
Webseite
Four Aces
KEIN LINK
Gehen Sie zur
Webseite

Waist / Quantity in stock

Select an option below to add to cart or request a restock notification

Black

Select an option below to add to cart or request a restock notification

Tag Size
Colour
Quantity
  • Register

Register Account

Already have an account?
Log In Or Reset password